G-1600 |
Temecula Great Oak CA |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Haley Dorris (SR) |
4:44.60 |
5/30 - CIF Masters |
2 |
Destiny Collins (SO) |
4:45.26 |
5/30 - CIF Masters |
3 |
Ashley Helbig (SR) |
4:48.25 |
5/30 - CIF Masters |
4 |
Kiyena Beatty (FR) |
5:06.86 |
4/26 - Inland Empire Chmpshps |
5 |
Desiree Stinger (SO) |
5:10.28 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
6 |
Evelyn Mandel (FR) |
5:10.33 |
5/7 - SWL Finals |
7 |
Ally Talpash (FR) |
5:10.90 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
8 |
Audrey Wallis (JR) |
5:13.19 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
9 |
Maiya Larsen (JR) |
5:18.02 |
4/26 - Inland Empire Chmpshps |
10 |
Alyssa Ungrady (SO) |
5:18.60 |
4/26 - Inland Empire Chmpshps |
11 |
Kelly Thomas (JR) |
5:18.85 |
4/5 - Trabuco Hills Inv |
12 |
Michelle McIntosh (FR) |
5:19.37 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
13 |
Taylor Lawson (SO) |
5:19.39 |
3/15 - Great Oak Distance Inv |
14 |
Macey Pflughoft (JR) |
5:20.66 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
15 |
Courtney Lonsdale (SO) |
5:20.99 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
16 |
Kate Cortes (SR) |
5:21.23 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
17 |
Arlene Avalos (SO) |
5:21.26 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
18 |
Kaylee Saville (SO) |
5:21.53 |
5/7 - SWL Finals |
19 |
Elizabeth Sutter (SO) |
5:22.05 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
20 |
Miranda Padilla (JR) |
5:23.65 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
21 |
Victoria Arvizu (FR) |
5:23.79 |
3/5 - Dana Hills Dual |
22 |
Nicole Rice (FR) |
5:24.62 |
3/15 - Great Oak Distance Inv |
23 |
Cailey Ives (SO) |
5:24.79 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
24 |
Allyson Stuckey (SO) |
5:25.04 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
25 |
Michelle Helbig (SR) |
5:25.31 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
26 |
Tabitha Molstre (FR) |
5:25.78 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
27 |
Christian Calain (SR) |
5:26.69 |
3/5 - Dana Hills Dual |
28 |
Kama Groh (FR) |
5:27.06 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
29 |
Taylor Walker (SO) |
5:27.41 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
30 |
Victoria Hickman (SO) |
5:27.71 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
31 |
Alex Segeberg (SO) |
5:28.60 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
32 |
Hannah Lyon (FR) |
5:29.65 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
33 |
Hannah Talpash (SR) |
5:34.84 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
34 |
Maya Ambroziak (FR) |
5:34.97 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
35 |
Cassidy Hylton (FR) |
5:35.90 |
3/8 - Mt Carmel Distance Inv |
36 |
Patra Lertpaichaiyon (SR) |
5:35.96 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
37 |
Katie Mirando (SO) |
5:36.09 |
3/5 - Dana Hills Dual |
38 |
Eveliina Falliini (JR) |
5:37.50 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
39 |
Allie Calain (FR) |
5:37.53 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
40 |
Vivi Shima (JR) |
5:38.70 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
41 |
Carrie Buckley (SO) |
5:40.82 |
3/5 - Dana Hills Dual |
42 |
Jaclyn Arellano (FR) |
5:43.39 |
4/5 - Trabuco Hills Inv |
43 |
Jazzlyn Beam (FR) |
5:43.67 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
44 |
Alexandria Capelouto (FR) |
5:49.53 |
3/15 - Great Oak Distance Inv |
45 |
Sydney Belus (FR) |
5:52.86 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
46 |
Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos (SR) |
5:53.11 |
3/22 - Azuza MOC |
47 |
Emily Clause (SO) |
5:56.32 |
4/23 - Temecula Valley Dual |
G-1600 |
Lake Forest El Toro CA |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Camila Turati (SR) |
5:01.46 |
4/26 - Orange County Chmpshps |
2 |
Kalie Demerjian (JR) |
5:15.38 |
3/22 - Distance MOC |
3 |
Jessica Cody (JR) |
5:23.5 |
4/25 - Charger Challenge |
4 |
Amberly Bark (SR) |
5:26.20 |
4/3 - El Toro Dual |
5 |
Hannah Tobin (FR) |
5:28.39 |
5/6 - Seaview League Prelims |
6 |
Alyssa Pook (SR) |
5:29.69 |
3/22 - Distance MOC |
7 |
Adrie Van Wonterghem (SO) |
5:34.59 |
5/6 - Seaview League Prelims |
8 |
Alexus Ballidids (FR) |
5:36.37 |
5/6 - Seaview League Prelims |
9 |
Courtney Peterson (SR) |
5:36.4 |
4/3 - El Toro Dual |
10 |
Kayleigh Lucero (SO) |
5:37.19 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
11 |
Kirsten McManus (SO) |
5:43.02 |
3/22 - Distance MOC |
12 |
Kelly Middleton (JR) |
5:43.5 |
4/3 - El Toro Dual |
13 |
Jennifer Romero (JR) |
5:46.1 |
5/6 - Seaview League Prelims |
14 |
Holly Zahn (JR) |
5:46.2 |
5/6 - Seaview League Prelims |
15 |
Dasha O'Neil (JR) |
5:49.53 |
3/22 - Distance MOC |
16 |
Alexandra Palmer (FR) |
5:53.29 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
17 |
Melissa Torres ((SO) |
5:54.2 |
3/27 - El Toro Dual |
18 |
Portia Garcia (SO) |
5:57.7 |
5/9 - Seaview League Finals |
19 |
Jacklyn Thompson (SO) |
5:57.9 |
5/9 - Seaview League Finals |
20 |
Aubrey Sohrt (FR) |
5:58.2 |
5/9 - Seaview League Finals |
21 |
Emily Keating (SR) |
5:59.1 |
5/9 - Seaview League Finals |
22 |
Bonny Huang (FR) |
5:59.25 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
23 |
Guadalupe Villalobos (SR) |
5:59.48 |
3/22 - Distance MOC |
24 |
Gracie Bursh (FR) |
5:59.99 |
4/12 - Irvine Distance Carnival |
G-1600 |
Naperville North IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Maria McDaniel (SR) |
5:03.48 |
5/24 - IHSA State Finals |
2 |
Elly DeTurris (JR) |
5:09.86 |
4/17 - Gus Scott Co Ed |
3 |
Judy Pendergast (SO) |
5:15.9 |
5/23 - Race At State |
4 |
Claire Hamilton (FR) |
5:16.33 |
4/26 - Sue Pariseau Inv |
5 |
Emory Griffin (SO) |
5:16.50 |
4/26 - Sue Pariseau Inv |
6 |
Jenny Gibson (SO) |
5:17.50 |
5/2 - WWS Tiger Inv |
7 |
Ella Guppy (SO) |
5:28.81 |
4/17 - Gus Scott Co Ed |
8 |
Emily Hamilton (JR) |
5:29.2 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
9 |
Grace Martinez (FR) |
5:30.29 |
3/20 - DVC Indoor |
10 |
Abby Sikorcin (JR) |
5:32.2 |
4/9 - GLnbd N Tri |
11 |
Kayla Glowacki (FR) |
5:32.2 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
12 |
Anna Mandarino (JR) |
5:35.1 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
13 |
Jenny Smith (JR) |
5:37.2 |
4/22 - NN Tri |
14 |
Kathryn Abe (FR) |
5:39.6 |
5/5 - Time Trial |
15 |
Alex Moxon (SR) |
5:41.4 |
2/22 - WWS Open |
16 |
Sydney Prestifilippo (SO) |
5:43.9 |
5/5 - Time Trial |
17 |
Nicole Marcus (SO) |
5:49.0 |
4/9 - GLnbd N Tri |
18 |
Juliana Dupuy (SR) |
5:51.2 |
4/17 - Gus Scott Co Ed |
19 |
Elise Moore (FR) |
5:52.7 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
20 |
Aditi Prakash (FR) |
5:53.7 |
5/5 - Time Trial |
21 |
Amanda Jackson (JR) |
5:54.7 |
2/15 - Hins C 6 Team |
22 |
Tori Trezona (JR) |
5:58.4 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
G-1600 |
Glen Ellyn Glenbard West IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Madeline Perez (SR) |
4:58.31 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Lindsay Graham (SO) |
5:03.30 |
5/2 - WWS Tiger Inv |
3 |
Lisa Luczak (JR) |
5:13.10 |
5/15 - WWS Sec |
4 |
Grace Rogers (SO) |
5:18.17 |
5/8 - WSCS |
5 |
Kathryn Kenwood (SO) |
5:27.43 |
5/2 - WWS Tiger Inv |
6 |
Abby Moody (SO) |
5:31.28 |
5/8 - WSCS |
7 |
Abby Shaver (SO) |
5:33.55 |
5/2 - WWS Tiger Inv |
8 |
Megan Ozog (JR) |
5:35.1 |
2/22 - DGN Quad |
9 |
Kate Dorsey (SO) |
5:38.9 |
4/22 - GW Quad |
10 |
Caitlin Reick (SO) |
5:47.80 |
3/8 - PW Lady Panther |
11 |
Katie Bassett (SO) |
5:48.9 |
4/22 - GW Quad |
12 |
Christina Sedall (SO) |
5:50.36 |
4/17 - Bruce Ritter Inv |
13 |
Nicole Berneche (SO) |
5:52.4 |
4/22 - GW Quad |
14 |
Maddie Burt (SO) |
5:53.0 |
3/14 - York Girls Open |
15 |
Annika Manning (SR) |
5:57.8 |
2/20 - Glenbard E JV |
16 |
Alexa Fausey (FR) |
5:58.2 |
4/12 - DGS Inv |
17 |
Jenna Kelly (FR) |
5:58.2 |
4/9 - GW JV |
18 |
Annie Pasterz (FR) |
5:58.7 |
4/12 - DGS Inv |
19 |
Charlotte Graham (SO) |
5:59.6 |
4/22 - GW Quad |
G-1600 |
Louisville Assumption KY |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Katherine Receveur (SR) |
5:02.15y |
2/22 - UK HS Inv |
2 |
Bailey Davis (SR) |
5:07.67y |
5/2 - Dream Mile |
3 |
Emily Bean (SR) |
5:10.45y |
4/26 - Eastern Relays |
4 |
Meghan Carrico (SO) |
5:15.39 |
5/24 - KY AAA State |
5 |
Sarah Crawford (SO) |
5:22.44 |
3/7 - W Lafayette Individuals |
6 |
Abbie Wright (JR) |
5:22.27 |
2/8 - Indiana TC Winter Open |
7 |
Kenzley Defler (SR) |
5:26.23 y |
2/1 - UK Wildcat Classic |
8 |
Sydney Larkin (SO) |
5:28.32 |
5/6 - Jefferson MOC |
9 |
Kate Crawford (SR) |
5:30.36 y |
2/1 - UK Wildcat Classic |
10 |
Madison Browning (SO) |
5:41.92y |
4/26 - Eastern Relays |
11 |
Maggie Kaelin (JR) |
5:48.39 |
4/19 - Bearcat Inv |
12 |
Sophie Beavin (SO) |
5:51.77 |
3/7 - W Lafayette Individuals |
13 |
McKenzie Browning (SO) |
5:52.36 |
4/5 - Racer Relays |
14 |
Merritt Nall (SO) |
5:52.62y |
4/26 - Eastern Relays |
15 |
Kyndel Guyton (SR) |
5:55.30 |
3/25 - Assmptn / Fern Crk Dual |
16 |
Ally Duncan (SO) |
5:56.10 |
4/19 - Bearcat Inv |
17 |
Natalie Parrott (SO) |
5:57.2 |
4/22 - Pres Col Quad |
18 |
Gina Passanisi (JR) |
5:57.6 |
4/22 - Pres Col Quad |
19 |
Madison Malloy (FR) |
5:58.10 |
3/25 - Assmptn / Fern Crk Dual |
G-1600 |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Kelly O'Brien (SO) |
4;57.8 |
5/9 - MSL Championships |
2 |
Cassidy McPherson (SR) |
5:13.2 |
4/8 - Palatine Tri |
3 |
Liz Cox (SR) |
5:14.6 |
5/16 - IHSA Sectional |
4 |
Jessica Lincoln (SR) |
5:18.1 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
5 |
Amy Kieliszewski (JR) |
5:21.0 |
4/19 - Vandeever Inv |
6 |
Anna Buckstaff (FR) |
5:23.6 |
5/9 - MSL Championships |
7 |
Kara Burton (JR) |
5:24.5 |
4/22 - Fremd Tri |
8 |
Megan Beach (JR) |
5:29.1 |
5/9 - MSL Championships |
9 |
Sabina Yosif (SO) |
5:30.0 |
3/6 - Glenbard E Tri |
10 |
Madi Berg (SR) |
5:30.7 |
4/29 - MSL-West |
11 |
Noemi Portillo (SR) |
5:32.4 |
4/8 - Palatine Tri |
12 |
Sam Lechowicz (SO) |
5:34.7 |
4/19 - Vandeever Inv |
13 |
Kelly Ocock (JR) |
5:38.1 |
4/8 - Palatine Tri |
14 |
Abril Malagon (SR) |
5:42.1 |
4/8 - Palatine Tri |
15 |
Leiann Watanuki (SR) |
5:51.0 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
16 |
Stephanie Burciaga (FR) |
5:55.6 |
5/5 - Palatine F/S Relays |
17 |
Rebecca Duran (SO) |
5:56.0 |
5/14 - Time Trial |
18 |
Krista Chamberlin (SR) |
5:57.5 |
3/6 - Glenbard E Tri |
19 |
Silva Catlan (SR) |
5:58.3 |
4/8 - Palatine Tri |
G-1600 |
Downers Grove North IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Emma Moravec (FR) |
5:21.08 |
4/25 - Lockport Inv |
2 |
Grace Maletich (SO) |
5:24.91 |
4/17 - Bruce Ritter Inv |
3 |
Kaitlyn Bonfield (SO) |
5:27.2 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
4 |
Stephanie Urbancik (SR) |
5:32.70 |
4/12 - HF Inv |
5 |
Jenna Murphy (JR) |
5:39.29 |
3/21 - WSCS Indoor |
6 |
Angela Budach (SO) |
5:39.65 |
3/21 - WSCS Indoor |
7 |
Fiona Kelly (SO) |
5:44.43 |
3/21 - WSCS Indoor |
8 |
Shannon Kennedy (JR) |
5:46.91 |
5/2 - Weber Inv |
9 |
Katie Portman (SR) |
5:49.0 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
10 |
Rachel Krusenoski (JR) |
5:49.5 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
11 |
Meg Kelly (FR) |
5:50,4 |
3/7 - York Inv |
12 |
Maci Schaub (SO) |
5:51.9 |
2/27 - Lyons Township Tri |
13 |
Sandra DiPauli (SR) |
5:52.2 |
4/16 - HC Tri |
14 |
Zayna Jan (JR) |
5:52.7 |
2/27 - Lyons Township Tri |
15 |
Alex Hohnsen (JR) |
5:53.7 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
16 |
Lauren Isenman (FR) |
5:55.8 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
17 |
Brigid Miller (FR) |
5/57.6 |
4/16 - HC Tri |
G-1600 |
LaGrange Lyons Township IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Lexy Rudofski (SR) |
5:17.36 |
4/19 - Argo Dave Brady |
2 |
Katie Hamor (JR) |
5:28.51 |
4/17 - Bruce Ritter Inv |
3 |
Vanessa Flaherty (SO) |
5:33.97 |
4/17 - Bruce Ritter Inv |
4 |
Diana Kafkes (SO) |
5:37.80 |
5/18 - IHSA Sec |
5 |
Hannah Dutler (SO) |
5:38.2 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
6 |
Madeline Bernstein (JR) |
5:39.10 |
5/8 - WSCS |
7 |
Megan Ng (FR) |
5:39.18 |
5/8 - WSCS |
8 |
Elaine Smith (SR) |
5:42.2 |
2/27 - Lyons Township Tri |
9 |
Merrell Brezcezk (FR) |
5:42.97 |
4/19 - Argo Dave Brady |
10 |
Kate Heinz (SR) |
5:43.9 |
4/22 - Lyons Township Tri |
11 |
Kiley Groat (SO) |
5:44.6 |
2/19 - Lyons Township Tri |
12 |
Brianna Liddell (FR) |
5:46.7 |
4/12 - DGS Inv |
13 |
Annie Denten (JR) |
5:46.9 |
3/4 - Lyons Township Tri |
14 |
Molly Miklosz (JR) |
5:54.4 |
3/4 - Lyons Township Tri |
15 |
Caitlyn Mangini (FR) |
5:57.0 |
3/4 - Lyons Township Tri |
16 |
Ali Hamilton (FR) |
5:57.0 |
4/19 - Lyons JV |
17 |
Katherine Meyer (SO) |
5:59.5 |
4/30 - DGN/LT Dual |
G-1600 |
Naperville Central IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Rachel Hoffman (JR) |
5:03.54 |
3/20 - DVC Indoor |
2 |
Katie Hoffman (JR) |
5:10.30 |
3/20 - DVC Indoor |
3 |
Maggie McClowry (SO) |
5:19.51 |
4/11 - Triad Inv |
4 |
Isabel Lopez (JR) |
5:20.23 |
3/20 - DVC Indoor |
5 |
Emily White (SR) |
5:24.03 |
3/15 - Byron Preview |
6 |
Ellie Marcet (SO) |
5:24.11 |
4/25 - Metea Inv |
7 |
Alana Austin (FR) |
5:27.82 |
4/17 - Bruce Ritter Inv |
8 |
Leah Watters (SO) |
5:34.64 |
3/20 - DVC Indoor |
9 |
Carolyn Carpenter (FR) |
5:37.51 |
3/8 - PW Lady Pamther |
10 |
Samantha Wexler (FR) |
5:47.21 |
3/8 - PW Lady Pamther |
11 |
Haley Becker (JR) |
5:50.5 |
2/20 - Oswego Tri |
12 |
Maggie Stegman (FR) |
5:54.8 |
3/12 - WWS JV Inv |
13 |
Anna McClowry (SR) |
5:55.8 |
3/12 - WWS JV Inv |
14 |
Gianna Gorzak (JR) |
5:59.4 |
2/27 - WWS Meet #3 |
G-1600 |
O'Fallon IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Sam Lapp (SR) |
5:12.00 |
5/16 - Rock Island Sec |
2 |
Sydney Neal (SR) |
5:23.5 |
4/24 - Alton Inv |
3 |
Tami Cardenas (JR) |
5:26.25 |
4/12 - Lindbergh Lady Flyer Clssc |
4 |
Reagan Lear (SR) |
5:27.65 |
4/18 - O'Fallon Inv |
5 |
Angela Buch (JR) |
5:30.48 |
4/18 - O'Fallon Inv |
6 |
Sarah Duffy (SO) |
5:38.69 |
4/12 - Lindbergh Lady Flyer Clssc |
7 |
Hannah Nabb (SO) |
5:45.76 |
4/12 - Lindbergh Lady Flyer Clssc |
8 |
Danna Jenkins (FR) |
5:48.49 |
5/7 - SWC Meet |
9 |
Rachel Russel (JR) |
5:53.88 |
4/12 - Lindbergh Lady Flyer Clssc |
10 |
Caitlin Clinton (SO) |
5:56.0 |
2/21 - Time Trial |
11 |
Casey Moffitt (SO) |
5:57.54 |
4/12 - Lindbergh Lady Flyer Clssc |
12 |
Ashley Cornuet (SO) |
5:57.9 |
5/1 - Granite City F/S |
13 |
Andrea George (SR) |
5:59.0 |
2/21 - Time Trial |
G-1600 |
Downers Grove South IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Amanda Thate (JR) |
5:03-31 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Haley Albers (SR) |
5:17.12 |
3/15 - PE Lady Pirate |
3 |
Abby Kargol (JR) |
5:20.08 |
4/12 - DGS Inv |
4 |
Meaghan Bosman (SR) |
5:21.16 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
5 |
Michaela Hackbarth (SO) |
5:27.05 |
4/26 - Lake Park Inv |
6 |
Jillian Boyle (SO) |
5:40.2 |
2/22 - DGS Quad |
7 |
Maggie Seitz (SO) |
5:41.08 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
8 |
Katie Stapleton (FR) |
5:43.64 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
9 |
Hannah Anderson (SR) |
5:45.0 |
3/28 - Batavia Last Chance |
10 |
Mary Beine (JR) |
5:49.4 |
2/28 - Batavia Quad |
11 |
Lizbeth Alcantara (SO) |
5:53.7 |
3/28 - Batavia Last Chance |
12 |
Anna Soriano (JR) |
5:57.10 |
4/30 - DGS Quad |
G-1600 |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Abby Fioresi (FR) |
5:23.37 |
5/15 - Minooka Sec |
2 |
Kayla Wooten (SO) |
5:30.8 |
3/15 - Oswego/Metea Dual |
3 |
Maddy Kammerer (SO) |
5:34.27 |
3/22 - SPC Indoor |
4 |
Allyson McLaughlin (SO) |
5:34.8 |
3/8 - Argo Inv |
5 |
Julia Manzano (SO) |
5:41.57 |
3/15 - Oswego/Metea Dual |
6 |
Emma Beck (JR) |
5:42.7 |
3/22 - SPC Indoor |
7 |
Taylor Anhalt (JR) |
5:43.40 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
8 |
Alex Weyrich (FR) |
5:54.6 |
3/22 - SPC Indoor |
9 |
Megan Choi |
5:56.3 |
3/22 - SPC Indoor |
10 |
Alyson Simon (JR) |
5:56.9 |
4/7 - SPC Triangular |
11 |
Lexi Bartoski (FR) |
5:59.5 |
5/13 - Time Trial |
G-1600 |
Chicago Lane Tech IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Joanna Podosek (SR) |
5:17.17 |
4/26 - Carlson Anderson Inv |
2 |
Roisin Mulkerrins (FR) |
5:21.27 |
3/22 - Gene Armer Inv |
3 |
Alex Martel (SR) |
5:22.10 |
3/15 - PE Lady Pirate |
4 |
Maggie Schoelle (FR) |
5:31.50 |
4/26 - Carlson Anderson Inv |
5 |
Cailin Considine (JR) |
5:34.50 |
4/5 - Lane Intra City |
6 |
Maddie Monticello (FR) |
5:39.72 |
4/12 - HF Inv |
7 |
Maria Lagowska (SR) |
5:48.74 |
4/8 - Lane / St Ig Dual |
8 |
Kelly Tran (SO) |
5:50.08 |
4/8 - Lane / St Ig Dual |
9 |
Julia Troszczynska (SO) |
5:52.9 |
4/5 - Lane Intra City |
10 |
Karen Durantes (FR) |
5:57.23 |
2/28 - U-High Inv |
G-1600 |
Lisle Benet Academy IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Amanda DeSitter (FR) |
5:23.42 |
5/7 - ESCC Championships |
2 |
Rachel Strons (FR) |
5:28.93 |
4/17 - Gus Scott @ NN |
3 |
Clare McCabe (SO) |
5:34.10 |
4/30 - Benet Invite |
4 |
Elli Chalkey (JR) |
5:41.09 |
4/17 - Gus Scott @ NN |
5 |
Anna Brown (SO) |
5:41.84 |
4/25 - Indian Prairie Invite @ Metea |
6 |
Emma Sliwinski (SR) |
5:46.30 |
4/23 - ESCC Tri Meet @ Carmel |
7 |
Francie Gradel (JR) |
5:49.65 |
3/22 - Mt. Assisi Fast Times Meet (indoor) |
8 |
Kara Hoving (SR) |
5:52.60 |
4/17 - Gus Scott Exhibition 1600 |
9 |
Julia Walchessen (SO) |
5:53.61 |
5/2 - Glenbard North Invite |
10 |
Hannah Blankenship (JR) |
5:55.04 |
3/22 - Mt. Assisi Fast Times Meet (indoor) |
G-1600 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Sara Atkins (FR) |
5:18.92 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
2 |
Allison McGrath (FR) |
5:27.71 |
4/25 - Metea Inv |
3 |
Emma Schroer (SO) |
5:30.29 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
4 |
Mary Erdman (SO) |
5:35.7 |
2/15 - WWS Quint |
5 |
Kendall Laveen (SO) |
5:33.07 |
4/25 - Metea Inv |
6 |
Natalia Boettcher (JR) |
5:47.69 |
5/2 - WWS Tiger Inv |
7 |
Stephanie Gorski (SO) |
5:47.8 |
2/22 - WWS Open |
8 |
Allison Strong (JR) |
5:47.8 |
3/12 - WWS JV Inv |
9 |
Selam Algawerash (SR) |
5:50.8 |
3/12 - WWS JV Inv |
10 |
Brooke Sievers (SO) |
5:51.10 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
G-1600 |
Hoffman Estates IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Meagan Biddle (SO) |
5:06.89 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Solome Haile (SR) |
5:10.65 |
5/15 - Metea V Sec |
3 |
Alondra Aguirre (JR) |
5:15.00 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
4 |
Elisabet Haile (SR) |
5:20.20 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
5 |
Reena Prabhu (SO) |
5:28.65 |
5/9 - MSL Championships |
6 |
Carly Dagen (SO) |
5:31.18 |
4/17 - Barrington Inv |
7 |
Monica Zawisza (SO) |
5:36.99 |
4/29 - MSL-West |
8 |
Yazmin Nunez (JR) |
5:40.9 |
3/7 - Roll Mdws Quad |
9 |
Misbah Baig (FR) |
5:57.3 |
2/27 - WWS Meet #3 |
G-1600 |
Minooka IL |
x |
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Mackenzie Callahan (FR) |
5:12.29 |
5/15 - Minooka Sec |
2 |
Ashley Tutt (FR) |
5::17.44 |
4/25 - Metea Inv |
3 |
Morgan Crouch (SO) |
5:29.37 |
5/23 - Race At State |
4 |
Moira McAsey (SR) |
5:30.0 |
4/28 - Plnfld C Tri |
5 |
Haley McNamara (SR) |
5:41.36 |
4/25 - Metea Inv |
6 |
Keely Doran (SO) |
5:44.85 |
4/17 - Minooka Inv |
7 |
Gabby Gall (JR) |
5:49.9 |
4/21 - Romeoville Tri |
8 |
Madi Valentino (SR) |
5:50.21 |
5/8 - SPC Chmps |
9 |
Caitlin Kurtz (SO) |
5:55.4 |
4/28 - Plnfld C Tri |
G-1600 |
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Skyler Bollinger (SO) |
4:56.09 |
3/29 - IL Top Times |
2 |
Maddie Dearborn (FR) |
5:14.63 |
5/15 - Minooka Sec |
3 |
Alexis Grandis (FR) |
5:22.56 |
3/8 - Hononegah Inv |
4 |
Kelsey Leedy (SR) |
5:33.0 |
2/11 - Time Trial |
5 |
Erin Reynolds (SO) |
5:34.58 |
5/9 - NIB 12 Conf |
6 |
Julia Schultz (SO) |
5:35.0 |
5/6 - Yorkvl / Morris Dual |
7 |
Julia Megazzini (FR) |
5:43.1 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
8 |
Piper Buyansky (FR) |
5:48.8 |
4/26 - Palatine Inv |
9 |
Kaelyn Scull (SR) |
5:49.0 |
5/6 - Yorkvl / Morris Dual |
G-1600 |
New Lenox Lincoln-Way Central IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
J.J. Robinson (SR) |
5:17.97 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Madison Smith (FR) |
5:27.0 |
5/8 - SWSC Red |
3 |
Liz Venezio (JR) |
5:33.0 |
5/2 - Oak Forest Inv |
4 |
Taylor Martinez (SR) |
5:38.58 |
5/23 - Race At State |
5 |
Mallory Johnson (SR) |
5:38.60 |
4/25 - Lockport Inv |
6 |
Jenna Diers (FR) |
5:44.0 |
2/18 - Lockport Dual |
7 |
Emily Furtek |
5:53.47 |
5/23 - Race At State |
8 |
Bridget Sullivan |
5:58.0 |
4/29 - LWC Tri |
G-1600 |
Wheaton North IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Jill Humecke (SO) |
5:29.31 |
3/15 - PE Lady Pirate |
2 |
Kathleen McGivern (JR) |
5:36.15 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
3 |
Lindsay Johnson (SR) |
5:40.0 |
4/8 - Lake Park Tri |
4 |
Taylor Gallop |
5:51.08 |
4/19 - Whtn N Inv |
5 |
Kiersten Oslund (FR) |
5:51.8 |
4/22 - Nap N Tri |
6 |
Naomi Noyes |
5:52.6 |
4/29 - Whtn N Tri |
7 |
Morgan Moxley (FR) |
5:55.3 |
2/22 - Wheaton N Open |
8 |
Allison Farnsworth |
5:57.6 |
4/22 - Nap N Tri |
G-1600 |
Felton San Lorenzo Valley CA |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Anna Maxwell (SR) |
4:48.23 |
3/13 - Scotts Valley Dual |
2 |
Claire MacMillian (SR) |
5:17.94 |
3/8 - K-Bell |
3 |
Abby Sherman (SR) |
5:19.28 |
3/8 - K-Bell |
4 |
Abbey Meck (FR) |
5:25.7 |
3/15 - St. Francis |
5 |
Jessica Germany (JR) |
5:41.2 |
3/15 - St. Francis |
6 |
Katie Lamb (FR) |
5:50.1 |
3/15 - St. Francis |
7 |
Jessica Jensen (SR) |
5:52.83 |
3/15 - St. Francis |
G-1600 |
Algonquin Jacobs IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Lauren Van Vlierbergen (JR) |
4:55.5 |
3/11 - Stevenson Dual |
2 |
Taylor Bona (JR) |
5:35.92 |
5/15 - IHSA Sec |
3 |
Molly Barnes (SR) |
5:43.5 |
2/19 - Elk Grove Dual |
4 |
Kayla Giuliano (SR) |
5:48.0 |
4/28 - Prairie Ridge Tri |
5 |
Bailey Zinger (FR) |
5:50.0 |
4/21 - CLC Tri |
6 |
Gabrielle Baruzza (SR) |
5:55.5 |
5/20 - Time Trial |
7 |
Isabelle Friend (FR) |
5:55.6 |
5/20 - Time Trial |
G-1600 |
Lemont IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Jorie Dybcio (JR) |
5:22.91 |
4/19 - Osw E Inv |
2 |
Taylor Campos (SO) |
5:24.0 |
5/16 - DGS Sec |
3 |
Gabby Voltarel (SO) |
5:48.0 |
4/22 - Lemont Quad |
4 |
Clare Gagen (SO) |
5:52.0 |
4/22 - Lemont Quad |
5 |
Bridget Kunkel (FR) |
5:59.0 |
4/22 - Lemont Quad |
G-1600 |
Wildwood Lafayette MO |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Anna West (SO) |
5:10.31 |
5/3 - Victoria Reeves Inv |
2 |
Elise Larson (JR) |
5:13.24 |
5/17 - MO Class 4 Dist 2 |
3 |
Sarah Nicholson (SO) |
5:18.63 |
4/26 - Ladue Inv |
4 |
Morgan Miller (SR) |
5:38.18 |
5/17 - MO Class 4 Dist 2 |
5 |
Emma Riordan (SO) |
5:44.06 |
4/26 - Ladue Inv |
G-1600 |
Hillsborough Crystal Springs Uplands CA |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Katie Chu (JR) |
5:37.09 |
3/22 - DeAnza Inv |
2 |
Lianne Blodgett (JR) |
5:46.90 |
3/25 - WBAL 1A |
3 |
Sahana Shankar (JR) |
5:48.78 |
3/25 - WBAL 1A |
4 |
Britney Biddle (JR) |
5:49.78 |
3/25 - WBAL 1A |
G-1600 |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Abby Jokisch (JR) |
5:12.87 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Chloe Gunn (JR) |
5:39.42 |
5/8 - Mid Illini Conf |
3 |
Ana Landon (SR) |
5:51.20 |
3/7 - Jacksonville inv |
G-1600 |
Grayslake Central IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Korina Gomez (SR) |
5:42.80 |
4/25 - Antioch Inv |
2 |
Megan Girmscheid (SO) |
5:52.50 |
4/21 - CLS Tri |
3 |
Hannah Groenke (FR) |
5:59.92 |
4/17 - Ram Inv |
G-1600 |
South Holland Thornwood IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Deandra Stokes |
5:50.9 |
3/13 - SWSC Red Indoor |
2 |
Ariel Bolling |
5:58.6 |
3/13 - SWSC Red Indoor |
G-1600 |
Aurora Rosary IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Madison Ronzone (SO) |
5:07.87 |
5/23 - IHSA Prelims |
2 |
Shea Vero (SO) |
5:38.28 |
5/2 - Kane Cty Chmps |
G-1600 |
Dwight IL |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Daly Galloway (FR) |
5:12.32 |
5/22 - IHSA Prelims |
G-1600 |
Woodland WA |
|
|
|
Athlete / Yr in School |
Time |
Date / Meet |
1 |
Kelsey Newburn (SR) |
5:52.77 |
3/37 - Stevenson League Meet |